Football matches
Austria Wien |
2 |
0 |
Blau-Weiss Linz |
24 |
1 |
details |
Ried |
2 |
2 |
Grazer AK |
-12 |
X2 |
details | |
Leoben |
2 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV |
18 |
1X |
details | |
St. Polten |
2 |
1 |
Amstetten |
24 |
1 |
details |
Dnepr Mogilev |
- |
- |
Arsenal |
details | |||
Dinamo Brest |
- |
- |
Smorgon |
details |
Gent |
2 |
2 |
Standard Liege |
12 |
1X |
details |
Beerschot |
2 |
1 |
KRC Genk II |
18 |
1X |
details | |
Club Brugge II |
1 |
2 |
Dender |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
Levski Sofia |
2 |
1 |
Slavia Sofia |
22 |
1X |
details | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 |
0 |
Etar VT |
20 |
1X |
details | |
Arda |
1 |
1 |
Krumovgrad |
2 |
X |
details |
Istra 1961 |
1 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
-14 |
X2 |
details | |
Slaven Koprivnica |
1 |
2 |
Osijek |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
Apollon |
2 |
0 |
AE Zakakiou |
24 |
1 |
details | |
Doxa |
1 |
1 |
Othellos |
-1 |
X |
details |
Bristol City |
0 |
2 |
Leicester City |
-27 |
2 |
details | |
Watford |
0 |
2 |
Leeds United |
-25 |
2 |
details | |
Hull City |
2 |
1 |
Stoke City |
16 |
1X |
details | |
Blackburn Rovers |
0 |
3 |
Ipswich Town |
-35 |
2 |
details | |
Huddersfield Town |
0 |
2 |
Coventry City |
-17 |
X2 |
details | |
Southampton |
2 |
1 |
Middlesbrough |
17 |
1X |
details | |
Norwich City |
2 |
0 |
Plymouth Argyle |
22 |
1X |
details | |
Preston North End |
2 |
0 |
Rotherham United |
29 |
1 |
details | |
Cardiff City |
1 |
1 |
Sunderland |
4 |
1X |
details | |
Millwall |
1 |
2 |
West Bromwich |
-16 |
X2 |
details | |
Sheffield Wednesday |
1 |
1 |
Swansea City |
-4 |
X2 |
details | |
Queens Park Rangers |
1 |
1 |
Birmingham City |
2 |
X |
details |
Barnsley |
3 |
0 |
Cambridge United |
33 |
1 |
details | |
Derby County |
1 |
0 |
Blackpool |
13 |
1X |
details | |
Wycombe Wanderers |
1 |
2 |
Portsmouth |
-20 |
X2 |
details | |
Exeter City |
1 |
1 |
Charlton Athletic |
1 |
1X |
details | |
Stevenage |
1 |
2 |
Bolton Wanderers |
-9 |
X2 |
details | |
Lincoln City |
2 |
0 |
Leyton Orient |
12 |
1X |
details | |
Shrewsbury Town |
1 |
1 |
Oxford United |
-8 |
X2 |
details | |
Reading |
2 |
1 |
Northampton Town |
6 |
1X |
details | |
Wigan Athletic |
2 |
0 |
Burton Albion |
20 |
1X |
details | |
Fleetwood Town |
1 |
1 |
Cheltenham Town |
1 |
X |
details | |
Peterborough United |
3 |
1 |
Carlisle United |
39 |
1 |
details | |
Port Vale |
1 |
1 |
Bristol Rovers |
-5 |
X2 |
details |
Salford City |
2 |
1 |
Sutton United |
13 |
1X |
details | |
Bradford City |
1 |
1 |
Tranmere Rovers |
4 |
1X |
details | |
Barrow |
2 |
0 |
Grimsby Town |
24 |
1 |
details | |
Forest Green Rovers |
0 |
2 |
Stockport County |
-30 |
2 |
details | |
Crawley Town |
1 |
1 |
Doncaster Rovers |
6 |
1X |
details | |
Accrington Stanley |
1 |
1 |
Morecambe |
-1 |
X |
details | |
Gillingham |
1 |
1 |
Crewe Alexandra |
-3 |
X |
details | |
Milton Keynes Dons |
2 |
1 |
Walsall |
11 |
1X |
details | |
Colchester United |
1 |
2 |
Newport County |
-12 |
X2 |
details | |
Swindon Town |
1 |
1 |
Notts County |
0 |
X |
details | |
Wimbledon |
1 |
1 |
Harrogate Town |
2 |
X |
details | |
Wrexham |
2 |
2 |
Mansfield Town |
-1 |
X |
details |
Maidenhead United |
1 |
2 |
Aldershot Town |
-11 |
X2 |
details | |
Ebbsfleet United |
1 |
1 |
Southend United |
-1 |
X2 |
details | |
Boreham Wood |
1 |
1 |
Dagenham |
-1 |
X |
details | |
Kidderminster Harriers |
0 |
2 |
Altrincham |
-18 |
X2 |
details | |
Dorking Wanderers |
0 |
1 |
Bromley |
-18 |
X2 |
details | |
Gateshead |
3 |
1 |
Rochdale |
17 |
1X |
details | |
Solihull Moors |
1 |
2 |
Barnet |
-7 |
X2 |
details | |
Woking |
1 |
1 |
Eastleigh |
1 |
X |
details | |
Hartlepool United |
0 |
2 |
Halifax Town |
-17 |
X2 |
details | |
Oldham Athletic |
1 |
1 |
Fylde |
7 |
1X |
details | |
Oxford City |
1 |
2 |
Wealdstone |
-15 |
X2 |
details | |
York City |
1 |
3 |
Chesterfield |
-32 |
2 |
details |
Kuressaare |
- |
- |
Tallinna Kalev |
details |
Lille |
1 |
1 |
Lens |
4 |
1X |
details |
Dijon |
2 |
1 |
Nimes |
12 |
1X |
details | |
Cholet |
0 |
2 |
Red Star |
-34 |
2 |
details | |
Le Mans |
2 |
0 |
Epinal |
20 |
1X |
details | |
Marignane GCB |
2 |
1 |
Versailles |
6 |
1X |
details | |
Chateauroux |
1 |
1 |
Martigues |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
Puskas |
1 |
1 |
Fehervar |
-1 |
X |
details |
Shelbourne |
2 |
0 |
Dundalk |
49 |
1 |
details | |
Derry City |
2 |
0 |
Galway United |
26 |
1 |
details | |
Shamrock Rovers |
1 |
1 |
Bohemians |
0 |
X |
details | |
Waterford |
1 |
2 |
Sligo Rovers |
-9 |
X2 |
details | |
Drogheda United |
1 |
1 |
St. Patricks |
0 |
X |
details |
Longford Town |
- |
- |
UCD |
details | |||
Treaty United |
1 |
1 |
Finn Harps |
3 |
1X |
details | |
Bray Wanderers |
1 |
2 |
Cobh Ramblers |
-12 |
X2 |
details | |
Cork City |
2 |
0 |
Athlone Town |
38 |
1 |
details | |
Kerry |
- |
- |
Wexford |
details |
FS Jelgava |
- |
- |
Metta |
details |
Banga |
- |
- |
Dziugas Telsiai |
details |
VVV |
2 |
1 |
TOP Oss |
18 |
1X |
details | |
De Graafschap |
2 |
2 |
AZ II |
6 |
1X |
details | |
NAC Breda |
2 |
1 |
MVV |
12 |
1X |
details | |
Emmen |
2 |
1 |
Ajax II |
12 |
1X |
details | |
Eindhoven |
1 |
1 |
Cambuur |
-1 |
X |
details | |
Den Bosch |
0 |
2 |
Dordrecht |
-28 |
2 |
details | |
Telstar |
2 |
1 |
Utrecht II |
10 |
1X |
details | |
ADO Den Haag |
1 |
2 |
Groningen |
-5 |
X2 |
details | |
Helmond Sport |
1 |
2 |
Willem II |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
Estrela |
0 |
3 |
Sporting Lisboa |
-40 |
2 |
details | |
Benfica |
3 |
0 |
Chaves |
51 |
1 |
details | |
Gil Vicente |
1 |
1 |
Famalicao |
1 |
X |
details |
CF Os Belenenses |
1 |
1 |
Feirense |
-2 |
X |
details | |
Tondela |
2 |
0 |
Vilaverdense |
29 |
1 |
details | |
Pacos Ferreira |
2 |
0 |
UD Oliveirense |
19 |
1X |
details |
Voluntari |
1 |
2 |
Hermannstadt |
-14 |
X2 |
details | |
Sepsi |
1 |
1 |
CFR Cluj |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
Dinamo Moskva |
2 |
1 |
Rostov |
22 |
1X |
details |
Ayr United |
1 |
2 |
Airdrieonians |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
Cukaricki |
1 |
1 |
Novi Pazar |
6 |
1X |
details | |
IMT Novi Beograd |
1 |
1 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
4 |
1X |
details | |
Radnik Surdulica |
1 |
2 |
Vojvodina |
-23 |
X2 |
details | |
TSC |
3 |
0 |
Vozdovac |
34 |
1 |
details |
Ruzomberok |
1 |
1 |
DAC |
0 |
X |
details |
Maribor |
2 |
0 |
Radomlje |
27 |
1 |
details | |
Domzale |
1 |
1 |
Mura |
-1 |
X |
details | |
Rogaska |
0 |
1 |
Bravo |
-15 |
X2 |
details |
Cadiz |
2 |
1 |
Granada |
15 |
1X |
details |
Burgos |
1 |
1 |
Espanyol |
1 |
X |
details |
Stade Nyonnais |
1 |
2 |
Sion |
-23 |
X2 |
details | |
Xamax |
1 |
1 |
Schaffhausen |
5 |
1X |
details | |
Bellinzona |
0 |
1 |
Aarau |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
Barry Town United |
1 |
2 |
Penybont |
-12 |
X2 |
details | |
Connahs Quay |
2 |
1 |
Newtown |
20 |
1X |
details | |
Colwyn Bay |
1 |
1 |
Aberystwyth Town |
-2 |
X |
details | |
Pontypridd Town |
1 |
1 |
Haverfordwest |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
Austria Lustenau |
1 |
1 |
WSG Tirol |
-4 |
X2 |
details | |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 |
0 |
Rheindorf Altach |
20 |
1X |
details |
Dornbirn |
1 |
2 |
Horn |
-19 |
X2 |
details | |
Lafnitz |
1 |
2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
Isloch |
- |
- |
Shakhtyor |
details | |||
Naftan |
- |
- |
BATE |
details | |||
Vitebsk |
- |
- |
Slavia |
details |
Anderlecht |
2 |
1 |
Antwerp |
14 |
1X |
details | |
OH Leuven |
0 |
2 |
Mechelen |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
Deinze |
2 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem |
8 |
1X |
details | |
RSC Anderlecht II |
1 |
1 |
Francs Borains |
2 |
X |
details | |
Standard Liege II |
1 |
2 |
Lierse K |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
Botev Vratsa |
1 |
1 |
Hebar 1918 |
-10 |
X2 |
details | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 |
3 |
Ludogorets |
-19 |
X2 |
details | |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
0 |
3 |
CSKA Sofia |
-40 |
2 |
details |
Hajduk Split |
1 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
-6 |
X2 |
details | |
Varazdin |
1 |
0 |
HNK Gorica |
8 |
1X |
details | |
Rudes |
0 |
3 |
Rijeka |
-53 |
2 |
details |
AEL |
1 |
1 |
Ethnikos Achna |
1 |
X |
details | |
Nea Salamis |
1 |
1 |
Karmiotissa |
7 |
1X |
details |
Sigma Olomouc |
2 |
0 |
Pardubice |
19 |
1X |
details | |
Slovacko |
1 |
2 |
Slavia Praha |
-23 |
X2 |
details | |
Viktoria Plzen |
3 |
1 |
Slovan Liberec |
30 |
1 |
details | |
Bohemians 1905 |
1 |
1 |
Jablonec |
1 |
1X |
details |
Aalborg |
2 |
1 |
SonderjyskE |
6 |
1X |
details |
Nottingham Forest |
1 |
1 |
Crystal Palace |
-2 |
X |
details | |
Tottenham Hotspur |
3 |
1 |
Luton Town |
35 |
1 |
details | |
Bournemouth |
2 |
1 |
Everton |
9 |
1X |
details | |
Sheffield United |
1 |
3 |
Fulham |
-25 |
2 |
details | |
Newcastle United |
2 |
2 |
West Ham United |
0 |
X |
details | |
Brentford |
1 |
2 |
Manchester United |
-18 |
X2 |
details | |
Aston Villa |
2 |
1 |
Wolverhampton |
16 |
1X |
details | |
Chelsea |
3 |
0 |
Burnley |
32 |
1 |
details |
Trans |
- |
- |
Nomme United |
details | |||
Vaprus |
- |
- |
Nomme Kalju |
details |
Metz |
1 |
2 |
Monaco |
-25 |
2 |
details | |
Lyon |
1 |
1 |
Reims |
-3 |
X |
details |
Bordeaux |
1 |
1 |
Paris FC |
-1 |
X |
details | |
Grenoble Foot |
1 |
1 |
Guingamp |
0 |
X |
details | |
Concarneau |
1 |
1 |
Angers |
-9 |
X2 |
details | |
Valenciennes |
0 |
2 |
Saint-Etienne |
-28 |
2 |
details | |
Quevilly Rouen |
1 |
1 |
Caen |
-6 |
X2 |
details | |
Amiens |
1 |
1 |
Pau |
2 |
X |
details | |
Laval |
2 |
0 |
Bastia |
20 |
1X |
details | |
Troyes |
1 |
2 |
Rodez |
-8 |
X2 |
details | |
Dunkerque |
1 |
1 |
Annecy |
3 |
1X |
details |
Avranches |
0 |
1 |
Rouen |
-14 |
X2 |
details | |
Nancy |
2 |
1 |
GOAL |
18 |
1X |
details | |
Villefranche |
1 |
1 |
Sochaux |
-1 |
X |
details |
Bayer Leverkusen |
3 |
1 |
Hoffenheim |
39 |
1 |
details | |
Bayern Munchen |
3 |
2 |
Borussia Dortmund |
13 |
1X |
details | |
Borussia M-gladbach |
2 |
2 |
Freiburg |
0 |
X |
details | |
Werder Bremen |
2 |
1 |
Wolfsburg |
10 |
1X |
details | |
RB Leipzig |
3 |
1 |
Mainz |
35 |
1 |
details | |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 |
1 |
Union Berlin |
20 |
1X |
details |
Hertha Berlin |
2 |
1 |
Nurnberg |
8 |
1X |
details | |
Kaiserslautern |
1 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
-16 |
X2 |
details | |
Holstein Kiel |
2 |
0 |
Hansa Rostock |
25 |
1 |
details | |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
1 |
Elversberg |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
Borussia Dortmund II |
2 |
1 |
Waldhof Mannheim |
18 |
1X |
details | |
Freiburg II |
1 |
1 |
1860 Munchen |
-10 |
X2 |
details | |
Unterhaching |
2 |
1 |
Hallescher FC |
19 |
1X |
details | |
Preussen Munster |
2 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
8 |
1X |
details | |
Ulm |
1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
7 |
1X |
details |
PAS Giannina |
1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos |
-1 |
X |
details | |
Volos NFC |
1 |
1 |
Kifisia |
2 |
X |
details | |
Panserraikos |
1 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis |
3 |
1X |
details | |
OFI |
1 |
1 |
Atromitos |
0 |
X |
details |
Zalaegerszeg |
2 |
2 |
Diosgyor |
-6 |
X2 |
details | |
Kisvarda |
1 |
2 |
Debrecen |
-17 |
X2 |
details | |
MTK |
2 |
1 |
Kecskemet |
12 |
1X |
details |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
2 |
1 |
Ashdod |
12 |
1X |
details | |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1 |
1 |
Hapoel Haifa |
-1 |
X |
details | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2 |
1 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
23 |
1X |
details | |
Hapoel Hadera |
1 |
1 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
4 |
1X |
details |
Napoli |
2 |
1 |
Atalanta |
6 |
1X |
details | |
Lazio |
1 |
2 |
Juventus |
-17 |
X2 |
details | |
Fiorentina |
1 |
2 |
Milan |
-13 |
X2 |
details | |
Torino |
1 |
1 |
Monza |
1 |
1X |
details | |
Genoa |
2 |
1 |
Frosinone |
17 |
1X |
details |
Liepaja |
- |
- |
Rigas FS |
details | |||
Daugavpils |
- |
- |
Tukums |
details |
FA Siauliai |
- |
- |
TransInvest |
details | |||
Hegelmann |
- |
- |
Panevezys |
details |
AZ Alkmaar |
3 |
0 |
Vitesse |
41 |
1 |
details | |
Go Ahead Eagles |
1 |
1 |
Excelsior |
11 |
1X |
details | |
Sparta Rotterdam |
1 |
2 |
Fortuna Sittard |
-6 |
X2 |
details | |
RKC Waalwijk |
1 |
1 |
Heerenveen |
-6 |
X2 |
details | |
NEC |
1 |
3 |
PSV Eindhoven |
-34 |
2 |
details |
Rakow Czestochowa |
2 |
1 |
Ruch Chorzow |
28 |
1 |
details | |
Jagiellonia Bialystok |
2 |
0 |
LKS Lodz |
37 |
1 |
details | |
Pogon Szczecin |
2 |
1 |
Cracovia |
12 |
1X |
details | |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
1 |
Slask Wroclaw |
-15 |
X2 |
details |
Boavista |
1 |
1 |
Rio Ave |
1 |
X |
details | |
Arouca |
2 |
1 |
Farense |
11 |
1X |
details | |
Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 |
0 |
Moreirense |
11 |
1X |
details | |
Estoril |
0 |
3 |
Porto |
-41 |
2 |
details |
Maritimo |
2 |
1 |
Leixoes |
18 |
1X |
details | |
AVS |
1 |
1 |
Santa Clara |
-2 |
X |
details | |
Porto II |
1 |
0 |
Penafiel |
11 |
1X |
details | |
Uniao de Leiria |
1 |
2 |
Nacional |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
Botosani |
0 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi |
-10 |
X2 |
details | |
Universitatea Cluj |
1 |
1 |
UTA Arad |
2 |
X |
details | |
Universitatea Craiova |
2 |
2 |
Rapid |
-1 |
X |
details |
Spartak Moskva |
2 |
0 |
Ural |
24 |
1 |
details | |
Sochi |
0 |
2 |
CSKA Moskva |
-28 |
2 |
details | |
Kyryla Sovetov |
1 |
2 |
Zenit |
-14 |
X2 |
details | |
Baltika |
0 |
1 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
-12 |
X2 |
details |
Aberdeen |
1 |
1 |
Ross County |
3 |
1X |
details | |
Rangers |
3 |
1 |
Hibernian |
32 |
1 |
details | |
Hearts |
1 |
1 |
Kilmarnock |
1 |
1X |
details | |
Motherwell |
1 |
1 |
St. Mirren |
-4 |
X2 |
details | |
St. Johnstone |
1 |
1 |
Dundee |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
Arbroath |
1 |
2 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
-16 |
X2 |
details | |
Dundee United |
1 |
1 |
Raith Rovers |
-2 |
X |
details | |
Patrick Thistle |
1 |
1 |
Inverness CT |
8 |
1X |
details | |
Greenock Morton |
1 |
2 |
Queens Park |
-5 |
X2 |
details |
Cove Rangers |
1 |
1 |
Stirling Albion |
6 |
1X |
details | |
Montrose |
1 |
3 |
Falkirk |
-33 |
2 |
details | |
Alloa Athletic |
2 |
1 |
Annan Athletic |
17 |
1X |
details | |
Kelty Hearts |
1 |
0 |
Edinburgh City |
19 |
1X |
details | |
Hamilton Academical |
3 |
1 |
Queen of the South |
29 |
1 |
details |
Javor Ivanjica |
1 |
3 |
Crvena Zvezda |
-37 |
2 |
details | |
Partizan |
2 |
1 |
Spartak Subotica |
28 |
1 |
details | |
Radnicki Kragujevac |
1 |
1 |
Napredak |
4 |
1X |
details | |
Radnicki Nis |
1 |
2 |
Mladost Lucani |
-15 |
X2 |
details |
Skalica |
1 |
1 |
Zemplin Michalovce |
9 |
1X |
details | |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
1 |
1 |
Trencin |
2 |
X |
details | |
Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
0 |
Podbrezova |
31 |
1 |
details | |
Zlate Moravce |
0 |
1 |
FC Kosice |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
Olimpija |
2 |
1 |
Koper |
16 |
1X |
details | |
Celje |
2 |
0 |
Aluminij |
36 |
1 |
details |
Barcelona |
3 |
0 |
Las Palmas |
34 |
1 |
details | |
Almeria |
1 |
2 |
Osasuna |
-19 |
X2 |
details | |
Getafe |
2 |
1 |
Sevilla |
15 |
1X |
details | |
Valencia |
1 |
0 |
Mallorca |
13 |
1X |
details |
FC Andorra |
1 |
1 |
Mirandes |
-2 |
X |
details | |
Eibar |
1 |
1 |
Eldense |
7 |
1X |
details | |
Albacete |
1 |
1 |
Huesca |
-4 |
X2 |
details | |
Real Valladolid |
1 |
1 |
Levante |
4 |
1X |
details | |
Sporting Gijon |
1 |
1 |
Racing Santander |
1 |
1X |
details | |
Leganes |
2 |
0 |
FC Cartagena |
23 |
1X |
details |
Norrkoping |
- |
- |
Malmo |
details |
Orgryte |
- |
- |
Utsikten |
details | |||
GIF Sundsvall |
- |
- |
Ostersunds FK |
details |
Basel |
1 |
2 |
Zurich |
-13 |
X2 |
details | |
Winterthur |
1 |
2 |
Servette |
-12 |
X2 |
details | |
Stade-Lausanne |
1 |
2 |
Lugano |
-21 |
X2 |
details |
Baden |
0 |
1 |
Wil |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
Polissya |
1 |
0 |
Chornomorets |
15 |
1X |
details | |
Obolon Kyiv |
0 |
3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
-40 |
2 |
details | |
Veres Rivne |
0 |
2 |
Kryvbas KR |
-31 |
2 |
details |
LASK |
1 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
1 |
X |
details | |
Sturm Graz |
2 |
2 |
Salzburg |
-3 |
X |
details | |
Hartberg |
1 |
1 |
Rapid Wien |
-1 |
X |
details |
Liefering |
1 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
-16 |
X2 |
details | |
Stripfing |
0 |
2 |
First Wien |
-17 |
X2 |
details | |
Sturm Graz II |
0 |
2 |
Admira |
-24 |
X2 |
details |
Minsk |
- |
- |
Dinamo Minsk |
details | |||
Torpedo BelAZ |
- |
- |
Slutsk |
details | |||
Gomel |
- |
- |
Neman Grodno |
details |
Sint-Truiden |
1 |
1 |
Westerlo |
9 |
1X |
details |
Liege |
1 |
1 |
SK Beveren |
2 |
X |
details | |
Patro Eisden |
1 |
2 |
Lommel |
-7 |
X2 |
details | |
RFC Seraing |
1 |
2 |
KV Oostende |
-13 |
X2 |
details |
Botev Plovdiv |
1 |
2 |
Cherno More |
-20 |
X2 |
details | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 |
0 |
Beroe |
15 |
1X |
details |
AEK Larnaca |
1 |
1 |
APOEL |
1 |
X |
details | |
Aris Limassol |
2 |
1 |
Anorthosis |
13 |
1X |
details | |
Omonia Nicosia |
1 |
1 |
Pafos |
3 |
1X |
details |
Banik Ostrava |
1 |
1 |
Teplice |
3 |
1X |
details | |
Ceske Budejovice |
0 |
2 |
Sparta Praha |
-41 |
2 |
details | |
Mlada Boleslav |
2 |
1 |
Zlin |
20 |
1X |
details | |
Hradec Kralove |
1 |
1 |
Karvina |
10 |
1X |
details |
Randers |
1 |
1 |
Lyngby |
4 |
1X |
details | |
Viborg |
2 |
1 |
Hvidovre |
17 |
1X |
details |
Helsingor |
1 |
1 |
Naestved |
-2 |
X |
details |
Liverpool |
3 |
1 |
Brighton |
30 |
1 |
details | |
Manchester City |
1 |
1 |
Arsenal |
1 |
1X |
details |
FCI Levadia |
- |
- |
Paide |
details | |||
Tammeka |
- |
- |
Flora |
details |
Marseille |
1 |
2 |
PSG |
-18 |
X2 |
details | |
Lorient |
1 |
2 |
Brest |
-21 |
X2 |
details | |
Clermont |
0 |
2 |
Toulouse |
-17 |
X2 |
details | |
Nice |
2 |
0 |
Nantes |
25 |
1 |
details | |
Strasbourg |
1 |
2 |
Rennes |
-12 |
X2 |
details | |
Le Havre |
1 |
2 |
Montpellier |
-5 |
X2 |
details |
Augsburg |
2 |
1 |
Koln |
18 |
1X |
details | |
Stuttgart |
3 |
1 |
Heidenheim |
33 |
1 |
details | |
Bochum |
2 |
1 |
Darmstadt |
16 |
1X |
details |
Greuther Furth |
1 |
1 |
Hamburg |
-2 |
X |
details | |
Schalke 04 |
1 |
3 |
Karlsruhe |
-15 |
X2 |
details | |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 |
1 |
Osnabruck |
16 |
1X |
details | |
St. Pauli |
2 |
1 |
Paderborn |
18 |
1X |
details | |
Magdeburg |
1 |
2 |
Hannover 96 |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
Viktoria Koln |
2 |
0 |
Lubeck |
19 |
1X |
details | |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
1 |
MSV Duisburg |
4 |
1X |
details | |
Verl |
1 |
1 |
Sandhausen |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
Panathinaikos |
1 |
1 |
PAOK |
-1 |
X2 |
details | |
Aris |
2 |
0 |
Lamia |
17 |
1X |
details | |
AEK Athens |
3 |
2 |
Olympiakos |
11 |
1X |
details |
Paks |
2 |
1 |
Ujpest |
24 |
1 |
details | |
Mezokovesd |
0 |
3 |
Ferencvaros |
-43 |
2 |
details |
Maccabi Haifa |
2 |
0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
25 |
1 |
details | |
Maccabi Netanya |
1 |
1 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
-2 |
X |
details |
Valmiera |
- |
- |
Riga |
details | |||
Grobina |
- |
- |
Auda |
details |
Suduva |
- |
- |
Dainava |
details | |||
Kauno Zalgiris |
- |
- |
Zalgiris |
details |
Feyenoord |
2 |
0 |
Utrecht |
28 |
1 |
details | |
PEC Zwolle |
1 |
2 |
Ajax |
-16 |
X2 |
details | |
Almere City |
2 |
0 |
Volendam |
22 |
1X |
details | |
Twente |
2 |
0 |
Heracles |
31 |
1 |
details |
Odd |
- |
- |
Haugesund |
details |
Vizela |
1 |
1 |
Casa Pia |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
U Craiova 1948 |
1 |
1 |
Otelul |
-7 |
X2 |
details | |
Farul Constanta |
0 |
2 |
FCSB |
-22 |
X2 |
details |
Fakel |
1 |
1 |
Orenburg |
7 |
1X |
details | |
Rubin Kazan |
1 |
0 |
Akhmat Grozny |
12 |
1X |
details | |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
1 |
1 |
Krasnodar |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
Livingston |
0 |
3 |
Celtic |
-50 |
2 |
details |
Spartak Trnava |
1 |
1 |
Zilina |
1 |
X |
details |
Alaves |
0 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
-19 |
X2 |
details | |
Girona |
2 |
1 |
Real Betis |
19 |
1X |
details | |
Real Madrid |
2 |
1 |
Athletic Bilbao |
18 |
1X |
details | |
Celta Vigo |
1 |
1 |
Rayo Vallecano |
-2 |
X |
details |
Alcorcon |
1 |
1 |
Amorebieta |
3 |
1X |
details | |
Real Oviedo |
2 |
0 |
Villarreal II |
25 |
1 |
details | |
Racing Ferrol |
1 |
1 |
Elche |
1 |
1X |
details | |
Real Zaragoza |
1 |
1 |
Tenerife |
0 |
X |
details |
Hacken |
- |
- |
Mjallby |
details | |||
GAIS |
- |
- |
Brommapojkarna |
details | |||
Hammarby |
- |
- |
Kalmar |
details |
Trelleborg |
- |
- |
Oddevold |
details | |||
Landskrona |
- |
- |
Sandviken |
details |
Kolos Kovalivka |
0 |
1 |
Dnipro-1 |
-15 |
X2 |
details | |
Minai |
1 |
1 |
Oleksandria |
-9 |
X2 |
details | |
Vorskla |
0 |
2 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
-22 |
X2 |
details | |
Zorya |
2 |
0 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
18 |
1X |
details |