Russia --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
2 |
0 |
Fakel |
24 |
1 |
details |
18.05 |
Dinamo Moskva |
2 |
0 |
Kyryla Sovetov |
21 |
1X |
details |
18.05 |
Sochi |
1 |
2 |
Krasnodar |
-22 |
X2 |
details |
19.05 |
Rostov |
2 |
2 |
Baltika |
16 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Spartak Moskva |
1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan |
5 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Akhmat Grozny |
1 |
1 |
Zenit |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
19.05 |
Ural |
1 |
1 |
Orenburg |
2 |
X |
details |
Rostov win: 42% Draw: 33% Orenburg win: 25% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Moskva | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 49 | 37 | 53 |
2. | Zenit | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 25 | 51 |
3. | Krasnodar | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 41 | 27 | 50 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47 | 37 | 47 |
5. | Spartak Moskva | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 31 | 46 |
6. | CSKA Moskva | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 48 | 38 | 42 |
7. | Rubin Kazan | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 34 | 41 |
8. | Kyryla Sovetov | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44 | 39 | 40 |
9. | Rostov | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 43 | 40 |
10. | Akhmat Grozny | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 38 | 35 |
11. | Orenburg | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 31 | 38 | 29 |
12. | Fakel | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 29 | 29 |
13. | Ural | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 41 | 29 |
14. | Nizhny Novgorod | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 44 | 29 |
15. | Baltika | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 37 | 26 |
16. | Sochi | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 44 | 23 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Krasnodar | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 32 |
2. | Spartak Moskva | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 30 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 29 |
4. | Rostov | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 28 |
5. | Kyryla Sovetov | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 16 | 26 |
6. | CSKA Moskva | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 26 |
7. | Zenit | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 26 |
8. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 25 |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 24 |
10. | Orenburg | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 21 |
11. | Baltika | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 21 |
12. | Rubin Kazan | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 20 |
13. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 18 |
14. | Ural | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 21 | 18 |
15. | Sochi | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 17 |
16. | Fakel | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 16 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Zenit | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 25 |
2. | Dinamo Moskva | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 22 | 24 |
3. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 22 |
4. | Rubin Kazan | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 21 |
5. | Krasnodar | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 18 |
6. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 17 |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 16 |
8. | Spartak Moskva | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 16 |
9. | Kyryla Sovetov | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 14 |
10. | Fakel | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 13 |
11. | Rostov | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 12 |
12. | Ural | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 11 |
13. | Orenburg | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 8 |
14. | Sochi | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 6 |
15. | Baltika | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 21 | 5 |
16. | Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 28 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 15 |
2. | Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
3. | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
5. | Baltika | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 9 |
6. | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
7. | Ural | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
8. | Rostov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 |
9. | Sochi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 8 |
10. | Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
11. | Kyryla Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
12. | Zenit | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
13. | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
14. | Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
15. | Fakel | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
16. | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05 | Orenburg | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-2 |
12.05 | Sochi | Nizhny Novgorod | 6-1 |
12.05 | Fakel | Ural | 0-0 |
11.05 | Rubin Kazan | Rostov | 3-1 |
11.05 | Baltika | Dinamo Moskva | 2-3 |
11.05 | Zenit | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 |
11.05 | Spartak Moskva | Krasnodar | 1-0 |
10.05 | Kyryla Sovetov | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 |
06.05 | Ural | Baltika | 2-1 |
06.05 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Rostov | 1-0 |
06.05 | CSKA Moskva | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 |
06.05 | Fakel | Zenit | 1-1 |
05.05 | Nizhny Novgorod | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 |
05.05 | Dinamo Moskva | Sochi | 3-2 |
04.05 | Krasnodar | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 |
04.05 | Orenburg | Kyryla Sovetov | 2-1 |
29.04 | Rubin Kazan | Ural | 1-1 |
29.04 | Kyryla Sovetov | Krasnodar | 0-0 |
29.04 | Rostov | Orenburg | 2-1 |
29.04 | Sochi | Fakel | 0-0 |